2014
Konkurranseklasse Herrer 18+ |
|||
|
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Tesfayohannes Mesfin |
Bodø friidrettsklubb |
19:43 (løyperekord) |
2 |
David Donk He Vik |
Alta IF |
22:39 |
3 |
Endre Bakke Arntzen |
Lovstafetten Bergen |
22:53 |
4 |
Sindre Holdal |
|
23:30 |
5 |
Erlend Elveos Kjelstrup |
Innstrandens IL |
24:00 |
6 |
Jostein Brunvær Steffensen |
Bodø Firidrettsklubb |
25:02 |
7 |
Marius Christensen Aspmo |
Stormfjell |
25:28 |
8 |
Tommy Holmvåg |
|
25:40 |
9 |
Morten Hønnås |
Steigen Sportsklubb |
26:21 |
10 |
Harald Huse |
|
26:49 |
11 |
Joakim Bjørklund |
Bodø friidrettsklubb |
27:18 |
12 |
Markus Bjerkenes |
Hustoft |
28:01 |
13 |
Ole Roger Jespersen |
Kabelvåg |
28:23 |
14 |
Boye Andersen |
|
28:37 |
15 |
Thomas Johansen |
|
29:04 |
16 |
Ove Bay-Larsen |
Hunstad fotballklubb |
29:07 |
17 |
Runar Nilsen |
|
30:11 |
18 |
Harald Arne Storø |
|
30:15 |
19 |
Sigve Johansen |
|
30:21 |
20 |
Ole Ragnar H. Hansen |
|
34:01 |
21 |
Bjørn-Simon Ludvigsen |
|
39:49 |
En brøt |
Konkurranseklasse damer 18+ |
|||
|
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Cecilie Amundsen |
Fauske IL |
25.51 (løyperekord D) |
2 |
Lisbeth Pedersen |
Nordfols IF |
26.37 |
3 |
Maria Almli |
Steigen sportsklubb |
27.54 |
4 |
Marit Sjøvoll |
Team Nordskot |
29.21 |
5 |
Anne Maria Solberg |
Nordfold IF |
29.50 |
6 |
Johanne Varem Aardal |
Rognan |
30.27 |
7 |
Astri Aspmo |
Stormfjell |
31.12 |
8 |
Malin Dikevold Neshagen |
|
31.13 |
9 |
Torunn Guntvedt |
|
31.17 |
10 |
Marit Elveos |
Innstrandens IL |
31.50 |
11 |
Solfrid Annie Henriksen |
|
33.14 |
12 |
Ingrid Bay-Larsen |
|
35.21 |
Konkurranseklasse Jenter 13 - 18 |
|||
|
Navn |
Klubb |
Tid: |
1 |
Hennie Barstrand Stornes |
Fauske IL ski |
30.58 |
2 |
Michelle Myhre |
Heimhug |
33.16 |
3 |
Selma Almli-Solheim |
Steigen sportsklubb |
34.50 |
4 |
Christina Elise Blind |
IL Vinger |
36.56 |
5 |
Sigrid Husøy Larsen |
Leines IL |
40.53 |
6 |
Somajeh Gazwani |
Steigen Tækwondo |
41.49 |
7 |
Amanda Brunvær Steffensen |
Bodø Firidrettsklubb |
45.09 |
Konkurranseklasse gutter 13 - 18 |
|||
|
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Kristian Vatne |
BUL Tromsø |
23.22 |
2 |
Aksel Bay-Larsen |
Hunstad FK |
25.22 |
3 |
Magnus Blomberg |
|
28.47 |
4 |
Ludvik Almli-Solheim |
Steigen sportsklubb |
28.50 |
5 |
Kristian Brunvær Steffensen |
Bodø Firidrettsklubb |
33.08 |
6 |
Tarjei Svalbjørg |
Leines IL |
33.46 |
7 |
Peter Roberstad |
Hustoft |
33.50 |
8 |
Gunnar Røymo Eidissen |
Leines IL |
36.36 |
9 |
Mikkel Almli-Solheim |
Steigen sportsklubb |
39.52 |
10 |
Vetle Hareide-Hansen |
|
43.08 |
Trimklasse: |
|||
|
Navn/klubb |
Klasse |
|
|
Line Berg Hønnås |
|
|
|
Joakim Berg Hønnås |
|
|
|
Monja Berg Hønnås |
|
|
|
Silje Vatne |
Hamna IL |
34.46 |
|
Susanna Vatne |
Team Vatne |
1.00.54 |
|
Raymond Vatne |
Team Vatne |
1.00.54 |
|
Geir Hareide Hansen |
|
|
|
Kathrin Hareide Hansen |
|
|
|
Per Josef Blind |
|
|
|
Per Anders Blind |
|
|
|
Olov Johannes Blind |
|
|
|
Wanja Blind |
|
|
|
Finn Nilsen |
|
45.33 |
|
Alf B Nilsen |
|
|
|
Erik Heggelund |
|
|
|
Truls Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
|
|
Thea Solberg Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
|
|
Ørjan Solberg Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
|
|
Trym Solberg Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
58.04 |
|
Snorre Hareide Hansen |
|
|
|
Merete Kristensen |
|
|
|
Ingrid Kristensen |
|
|
|
Hanna Kristensen |
|
|
|
Ingunn Limstrand |
|
|
|
Lena Elveos Kjelstrup |
Innstrandens IL |
|
|
Anne Britt Skår |
Leines IL |
|
|
Jan-Arne Skår |
Leines IL |
|
|
Tore Jakola |
Team gutter krutt |
|
|
Asbjørn Nilsen |
|
|
|
Stian Bentsen |
IL vinger |
|
|
Marianne Hoff |
IL vinger |
39.12 |
|
Eline Bentsen |
IL vinger |
34.45 |
|
Ingrid Bentsen |
IL vinger |
39.12 |
|
Mathea Bentsen |
IL vinger |
|
|
Ingrid Strømhaug |
|
35.40 |
|
Heidi Hansen |
|
45.43 |
|
Kjell Roger Sennesvik |
|
49.46 |
|
Monika Schrøder |
|
|
|
Ronny Heldal |
|
|
|
Håkon Schrøder |
|
|
|
Lennart Brun |
|
|
|
Tine Grindheim |
|
|
|
Anders Stornes |
|
|
|
Sakarias Åsjord |
|
|
|
Nikolai Åsjord |
|
58.04 |
|
Jan Arne Åsjord |
|
|
|
Merete Dikevold |
|
|
|
Lea Dikevold Neshagen |
|
|
|
Petter Dikevold Neshagen |
|
|
|
Hedda Dikevold Jørgensen |
|
|
|
Jon-Emil Nystrøm |
|
|
|
Silje Nilsen Storø |
|
|
|
Elias Nilsen Storø |
|
|
|
Odin Pettersen Simonsen |
|
|
|
Stina Pettersen |
|
|