2015
KONKURRANSEKLASSEN HERRER 18 + |
|||
Plass: |
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Tesfayohannes Mesfin |
BFIK |
21:01 |
2 |
Eirik Solvang |
Innstrandens IL |
21:26 |
3 |
August Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
21:56 |
4 |
Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen |
Lyn Ski |
23:07 |
5 |
Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen |
|
23:25 |
6 |
Olai Stensland Lillevold |
Fossum IF |
25:01 |
7 |
Jørgen Jakola |
Team Gutta krutt |
25:33 |
8 |
Marius Christensen Aspmo |
Stormfjell IL |
27:09 |
9 |
Terje Arntsen |
Innstrandens IL |
27:39 |
10 |
Morten Hønnås |
SSK |
28:19 |
11 |
Håvard Hustoft |
Nordfold IF |
29:31 |
12 |
John Arne Nyland, |
Sortland FIK |
29:38 |
13 |
Truls Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
30:58 |
14 |
Tommy Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
31:36 |
15 |
Sven Verbelen |
Nordfold IF |
31:50 |
16 |
Ole Ragnar Hareide Hansen |
|
33:12 |
17 |
Karl Fredrik Ottem |
Nordfold IF |
38:48 |
18 |
Snorre Jonassen |
|
41:32 |
19 |
Harald Bergland |
IK Hind |
Ikke møtt |
KONKURRANSEKLASSEN DAMER 18 + |
|||
Plass: |
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Marte Monrad Hansen |
|
25:44 |
2 |
Juni Lund |
IK Tjalve |
26:14 |
3 |
Lisbeth Pedersen |
Nordfold IF |
26:38 |
4 |
Anne Maria Solberg |
Nordfold IF |
27:50 |
5 |
Maria Almli |
Steigen Sportsklubb |
28:41 |
6 |
Astri Aspmo |
Stormfjell IL |
30:10 |
7 |
Ingrid Andersen Moen |
Sømna IL |
33:13 |
8 |
Helen Grønbech |
Norfold IF |
35:14 |
9 |
Tonje Vassend |
Fossum IF |
36:47 |
10 |
Silje Ramsvatn |
Nordfold IF |
37:18 |
11 |
Monica Nylund |
|
38:02 |
KONKURRANSEKLASSE J 13 - 18 |
|||
Plass: |
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Tone Spetalen |
Henning |
28:17 |
2 |
Oda Arntsen |
Innstrandens IL |
30:26 |
3 |
Ingrid Marie Bjerkenes Løvold |
|
31:34 |
4 |
Anette Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
32:50 |
5 |
Michelle Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
33:33 |
6 |
Eline Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
35:05 |
7 |
Silje Vatne |
BUL Tromsø |
37:23 |
8 |
Ingrid Bentsen |
|
38:17 |
9 |
Inga Sofie Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
39:30 |
10 |
Thea Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
42:01 |
11 |
Benedicte Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
Trukket seg |
KONKURRANSEKLASSEN G 13 - 18 |
|||
Plass: |
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Kristian Vatne |
BUL Tromsø |
24:25 |
2 |
Jonatan Scheldrupsen |
|
26:21 |
3 |
Sivert Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
27:08 |
4 |
Nikolai Solem Eiterjord |
Innstrandens IL |
28:09 |
5 |
Ludvik Almli-Solheim |
Steigen sportsklubb |
28:41 |
6 |
Elias Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
30:03 |
7 |
Henrik Nydvold |
|
32:43 |
8 |
Vetle Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
36:05 |
9 |
Håvard Kosmo |
|
36:55 |
10 |
Pål Simon Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
37:46 |
11 |
Steffen Janssønn Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
44:35 |
TRIMKLASSEN |
|||
Start-nummer: |
Navn: |
Klubb: |
Tid: |
1 |
Erik Schreiner, |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
|
2 |
Nancy Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
|
3 |
Alf-Bjørn Nielsen |
Hustoft gluntan |
|
4 |
Kathrin Hareide Hansen |
|
|
5 |
Mina Marie Hareide Hansen |
|
|
6 |
Inger Mathiesen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
7 |
Ron Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
8 |
Iver Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
9 |
Oda Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
10 |
Beathe Susan Knutsen-Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
|
11 |
Jan-Einar Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
|
12 |
Siri Spetalen |
Henning |
35:33 |
14 |
Stian Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
|
15 |
Marianne Hoff |
IL Vinger |
|
16 |
Mathea Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
|
18 |
Rigmor Vågan |
IL Heimhug |
|
19 |
Pål Kenneth Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
|
20 |
Peder Mathias Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
|
21 |
Steinar Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
|
22 |
Oddrun Bentsen |
IL Heimhug |
|
24 |
Lucas Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
|
25 |
Marte Nyvold |
|
|
26 |
Pal Nyvold |
|
|
27 |
Gry Lekang Nyvold |
|
|
28 |
Inger Broen |
|
|
29 |
Per Helge Nylund |
|
45:00 |
30 |
Kristin Nordland |
|
|
31 |
Marte Matisen |
|
|
32 |
Kjell Inge Kosmo |
|
|
33 |
Stig Tolnes |
|
|
34 |
Aleksander Larsen |
|
|
35 |
Petter Aspevold |
|
|
36 |
Jan Arne Skår |
|
|
37 |
Anne Britt Skår |
|
|
39 |
Hanna Fagerheim Leines |
|
|
40 |
Benedikte Schreiner |
|
|
41 |
Trym Solberg Hansen |
Nordfold IL |
39:35 |
42 |
Ørjan Solberg Hansen |
|
|
43 |
Magnus Sivertsen |
|
|
45 |
Ada Jonassen |
|
|
46 |
Una Jonassen |
|
|
47 |
Bonsak Jonassen |
|
|
48 |
Line Berg Hønås |
|
|
49 |
Joakim Berg Hønås |
|
|
50 |
Monja Berg Hønås |
|
|
51 |
Ketil Hansen |
|
|
52 |
Thea Hansen |
|
|
53 |
Helena pettersen |
|
|
54 |
Nora Schrøder |
|
|
55 |
Merete Kristensen |
|
|
56 |
Roger Kristensen |
|
|
57 |
Ingrid Kristensen |
|
|
58 |
Hanna Kristensen |
|
|
59 |
Ole Aarbakke |
|
|
60 |
Tore Vånge |
|
|
61 |
Mari Aarbakke |
|
|
62 |
Fred Eliassen |
|
|