Startliste 2015
Konkurranseklasse herrer 18+: |
||
1 |
Tesfayohannes Mesfin |
BFIK |
2 |
Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen |
|
3 |
August Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
4 |
Tommy Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
5 |
Ole Ragnar Hareide Hansen |
|
6 |
Marius Christensen Aspmo |
Stormfjell IL |
7 |
Sven Verbelen |
|
8 |
Jørgen Jakola |
Team gutta krutt |
9 |
Olai Stensland Lillevold |
Fossum IF |
10 |
Harald Bergland |
IK Hind |
11 |
John Arne Nyland |
Sortland Friidrettsklubb |
12 |
Truls Hansen |
Nordfold IF |
13 |
Håvard Hustoft |
Nordfold IF |
14 |
Karl Fredrik Ottem |
Nordfold IF |
15 |
Eirik Solvang |
Innstrandens IL |
16 |
Terje Arntsen |
Innstrandens IL |
17 |
Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen | Lyn Ski |
Konkurranseklasse damer 18+: |
||
1 |
Ingrid Andersen Moen |
Sømna IL |
2 |
Helen Grønbech |
Norfold IF |
3 |
Astri Aspmo |
Stormfjell IL |
4 |
Juni Lund |
IK Tjalve |
5 |
Anne Maria Solberg |
Nordfold IF |
6 |
Tonje Vassend |
Fossum IF |
7 |
Maria Monasdatter Almli |
Steigen Sk |
Konkurranseklasse jenter 13 - 18 |
||
1 |
Anette Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
2 |
Benedicte Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
3 |
Ingrid Marie Bjerkenes Løvold |
|
4 |
Tone Spetalen |
|
5 |
Eline Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
6 |
Inga Sofie Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
7 |
Michelle Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
8 |
Silje Vatne |
BUL Tromsø |
9 |
Oda Arntsen |
Innstrandens IL |
10 |
|
|
Konkurranseklasse gutter 13 - 18: |
||
1 |
Nikolai Solem Eiterjord |
Innstrandens IL |
2 |
Sivert Nordeng |
Alsvåg IL |
3 |
Steffen Janssønn Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
4 |
Elias Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
5 |
Vetle Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
6 |
Kristian Vatne |
BUL Tromsø |
7 |
Henrik Nyvold |
|
8 |
Ludvik Almli-Solheim |
|
Trimklasse: |
TID |
||
1 |
Erik Schreiner, |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
|
2 |
Nancy Stien Schreiner |
Bossmo & Ytteren IL |
|
3 |
Alf-Bjørn Nielsen |
Hustoft gluntan |
|
4 |
Kathrin Hareide Hansen |
|
|
5 |
Mina Marie Hareide Hansen |
|
|
6 |
Inger Mathiesen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
7 |
Ron Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
8 |
Iver Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
9 |
Oda Mathiesen Knutsen |
Innstrandens IL |
|
10 |
Beathe Susan Knutsen-Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
|
11 |
Jan-Einar Pedersen |
Kjøpsvik IL |
|
12 |
Siri Spetalen |
|
x |
13 |
Ingrid Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
x |
14 |
Stian Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
|
15 |
Marianne Hoff |
IL Vinger |
|
16 |
Mathea Bentsen |
IL Vinger |
|
17 |
Pål Simon Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
x |
18 |
Rigmor Vågan |
IL Heimhug |
|
19 |
Pål Kenneth Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
|
20 |
Peder Mathias Strøm |
IL Heimhug |
|
21 |
Steinar Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
|
22 |
Oddrun Bentsen |
IL Heimhug |
|
23 |
Thea Madelen Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
x |
24 |
Lucas Myhre |
IL Heimhug |
|
25 |
Marte Nyvold |
|
|
26 |
Pal Nyvold |
|
|
27 |
Gry Lekang Nyvold |
|
|